Effectif 2e Ligue interrégionale

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Position
GeiserAnthony14.06.19901
MercierBenjamin05.01.19942
DuboisLoïc22.07.19933
KelvinDamian15.06.20024
LangelYannick17.11.19915
DucommunWayan02.05.19986
TellenbachYannick13.07.19877
GeiserJoachim10.09.19888
EschmannMaxime16.04.20019
HrnjicDenis19.07.199310
HabeggerGaetan23.01.199311
AssuncaoTéo12.01.199812
Cordova IdrovoJonathan28.08.199813
StrahmNicolas07.10.200114
GirardiThomas22.03.200115
HabeggerSteven11.02.199416
ImbrianoDane20.12.199217
Neto DiasDavid23.11.199918
DonzéSaverio28.02.1999
Henriques MartinsLeandro08.01.1999
BordichiniFabio08.11.200020
VuilleumierLéo21.09.199921
DucommunDonovan06.07.200022
DevoilleFlorian05.07.199823
Cunha OliveiraSergio Daniel21.09.1993